Wyniki:
Tarnów:
1. Piotr Protasiewicz (Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra) - 14 (3,3,2,3,3)
2. Krzysztof Kasprzak (truly.work Stal Gorzów) - 13 (2,3,3,2,3)
3. Piotr Pawlicki (Fogo Unia Leszno) - 13 (2,3,2,3,3)
4. Maksym Drabik (Betard Sparta Wrocław) - 11 (1,2,3,2,3)
-------------------------------------
5. Jakub Jamróg (Betard Sparta Wrocław) - 9+3 (2,2,0,3,2) - rezerwowy
-------------------------------------
6. Daniel Jeleniewski (Orzeł ŁódĽ) - 9+2 (3,2,1,1,2)
7. Paweł Miesiąc (Speed Car Motor Lublin) - 9+ns (3,1,1,2,2)
8. Dawid Lampart (Speed Car Motor Lublin) - 8 (2,1,3,1,1)
9. Wiktor Lampart (Speed Car Motor Lublin) - 6 (0,3,0,1,2)
10. Ernest Koza (OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole) - 6 (0,2,2,2,0)
11. Artur Czaja (Unia Tarnów) - 5 (3,0,2,0,0)
12. Artur Mroczka (Unia Tarnów) - 4 (0,1,0,3,0)
13. Oskar Polis (OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole) - 4 (1,d,3,d,0)
14. Karol Baran (Lokomotiv Daugavpils) - 3 (t,1,1,0,1)
15. Michał Gruchalski (forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa) - 3 (1,d,1,1,-)
16. Mateusz Cierniak (Unia Tarnów) - 2 (1,1)
17. Norbert Krakowiak (Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra) - 1 (0,1)
18. Patryk Rolnicki (MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz) - 0 (u,w,d,-,-)
Bieg po biegu:
1. Czaja, Kasprzak, Drabik, Mroczka
2. Jeleniewski, Jamróg, Cierniak, Rolnicki (u4)
3. Miesiąc, Lampart, Gruchalski, Lampart
4. Protasiewicz, Pawlicki, Polis, Koza
5. Protasiewicz, Jeleniewski, Lampart, Czaja
6. Kasprzak, Koza, Miesiąc, Rolnicki (w/u)
7. Pawlicki, Jamróg, Mroczka, Gruchalski (d4)
8. Lampart, Drabik, Baran, Polis (d)
9. Polis, Czaja, Gruchalski, Rolnicki (d4)
10. Kasprzak, Pawlicki, Jeleniewski, Lampart
11. Lampart, Koza, Baran, Mroczka
12. Drabik, Protasiewicz, Miesiąc, Jamróg
13. Jamróg, Koza, Lampart, Czaja
14. Protasiewicz, Kasprzak, Gruchalski, Baran
15. Mroczka, Miesiąc, Jeleniewski, Polis (d4)
16. Pawlicki, Drabik, Lampart, Krakowiak
17. Pawlicki, Miesiąc, Baran, Czaja
18. Kasprzak, Jamróg, Lampart, Polis
19. Protasiewicz, Lampart, Cierniak, Mroczka
20. Drabik, Jeleniewski, Krakowiak, Koza
Bieg dodatkowy o 5. miejsce.
21. Jamróg, Jeleniewski
Ostrów:
1. Szymon WoĽniak (truly.work Stal Gorzów) - 14 (3,3,3,2,3)
2. Sebastian NiedĽwiedĽ (Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra) - 11 (1,3,1,3,3)
3. Adrian Miedziński (forBet Włókniarz Częstochowa) - 11 (3,2,3,2,1)
4. Kacper Woryna (ROW Rybnik) - 11 (2,2,2,3,2)
5. Tobiasz Musielak (Orzeł ŁódĽ) - 10+3 (1,1,3,3,2)
---
6. Krystian Pieszczek (Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 10+2 (2,1,3,3,1)
7. Daniel Kaczmarek (Unia Tarnów) - 10+1 (3,3,0,1,3)
8. Mateusz Szczepaniak (ROW Rybnik) - 8 (1,2,1,2,2)
9. Tomasz Gapiński (Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia) - 7 (2,3,2,d,0)
10. Kamil Brzozowski (ZOOLeszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz) - 6 (0,0,2,1,3)
11. Adrian Gała (Car Gwarant Start Gniezno) - 6 (0,2,2,d,2)
12. Grzegorz Walasek (Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia) - 5 (3,1,d,1,d)
13. Marcel Kajzer (Power Duck Iveston PSŻ Poznań) - 4 (0,0,1,2,1)
14. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński (Get Well Toruń) - 3 (1,0,1,0,1)
15. Jarosław Hampel (Fogo Unia Leszno) - 2 (2,u/-,-,-,-)
16. Marcin Kościelski (Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia) - 1 (0,1,w,0)
17. Damian Baliński (Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz) - 1 (0,1,d,d,-)
Bieg po biegu:
1. (66,47) Walasek, Gapiński, Musielak, Brzozowski
2. (65,50) Kaczmarek, Hampel, NiedĽwiedĽ, Baliński
3. (66,16) WoĽniak, Woryna, Szczepaniak, Gała
4. (65,44) Miedziński, Pieszczek, Kopeć-Sobczyński, Kajzer
5. (65,44) WoĽniak, Miedziński, Walasek, Hampel (u/ns)
6. (66,50) NiedĽwiedĽ, Szczepaniak, Musielak, Kajzer
7. (66,03) Gapiński, Gała, Baliński, Kopeć-Sobczyński
8. (66,19) Kaczmarek, Woryna, Pieszczek, Brzozowski
9. (66,66) Pieszczek, Gała, NiedĽwiedĽ, Walasek (d4)
10. (66,44) Musielak, Woryna, Kopeć-Sobczyński, Kościelski
11. (66,91) WoĽniak, Gapiński, Kajzer, Kaczmarek
12. (66,50) Miedziński, Brzozowski, Szczepaniak, Baliński (d4)
13. (66,31) Woryna, Kajzer, Walasek, Baliński (d4)
14. (66,72) Musielak, Miedziński, Kaczmarek, Gała (d4)
15. (67,74) Pieszczek, Szczepaniak, Kościelski, Gapiński (d1)
16. (67,47) NiedĽwiedĽ, WoĽniak, Brzozowski, Kopeć-Sobczyński
17. (67,13) Kaczmarek, Szczepaniak, Kopeć-Sobczyński, Walasek (d/st)
18. (67,34) WoĽniak, Musielak, Pieszczek, Kościelski (w/2min)
19. (67,66) NiedĽwiedĽ, Woryna, Miedziński, Gapiński
20. (67,31) Brzozowski, Gała, Kajzer, Kościelski
Bieg dodatkowy o 5. miejsce:
21. (67,00) Musielak, Pieszczek, Kaczmarek
wyniki: sportowefakty.wp.pl